Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RISSANEN, Aapo 15  POMS  FIN 
2 PÖNNI, Katariina 16  SASÄ  FIN 
3 NILISK, Kristiin 17  TM  EST 
4 ŠITIKOV, Nikita 18  TM  EST 
5 HANNONEN, Eljas 19  SASÄ  FIN 
6 KYKKÄNEN, Robert 20  PORVM  FIN 
7 REMSU, Antti 21  SASÄ  FIN 
8 TARKIAINEN, Akusti 22  SASÄ  FIN 
9 PAHKALA, Peik 23  KYIF/UR33  FIN 
10 GENEVET, Martti 24  HELSM  FIN 
11 KOSONEN, Lauri 25  SASÄ  FIN 
12 VIRTANEN, Henri 26  SASÄ  FIN 
13 HONKONEN, Otso 27  ALLE  FIN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HANNONEN, Eljas
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 V5 D0 D4 D3 2 0.40 17 21 -4
TARKIAINEN, Akusti
SASÄ / FIN
2 D4 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 0.20 14 24 -10
VIRTANEN, Henri
SASÄ / FIN
3 D2 D4 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 25 -12
RISSANEN, Aapo
POMS / FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
PAHKALA, Peik
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.60 18 18 0
ŠITIKOV, Nikita
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
REMSU, Antti
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.60 20 16 +4
HONKONEN, Otso
ALLE / FIN
2 D2 D0 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
PÖNNI, Katariina
SASÄ / FIN
3 D2 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 0.20 18 20 -2
GENEVET, Martti
HELSM / FIN
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 0.40 17 23 -6
NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 19 +5
KYKKÄNEN, Robert
PORVM / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 RISSANEN, Aapo 15  POMS  FIN  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
2 KYKKÄNEN, Robert 20  PORVM  FIN  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 ŠITIKOV, Nikita 18  TM  EST  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
4 NILISK, Kristiin 17  TM  EST  0.80  24  19  +5  Advanced
5 REMSU, Antti 21  SASÄ  FIN  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
6 PAHKALA, Peik 23  KYIF/UR33  FIN  0.60  18  18  Advanced
7 HANNONEN, Eljas 19  SASÄ  FIN  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
8 GENEVET, Martti 24  HELSM  FIN  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
9 PÖNNI, Katariina 16  SASÄ  FIN  0.20  18  20  -2  Advanced
10 TARKIAINEN, Akusti 22  SASÄ  FIN  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
11 VIRTANEN, Henri 26  SASÄ  FIN  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
12 HONKONEN, Otso 27  ALLE  FIN  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
DNF KOSONEN, Lauri 25  SASÄ  FIN            Eliminated
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HANNONEN, Eljas
SASÄ / FIN
1 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 0.20 21 24 -3
TARKIAINEN, Akusti
SASÄ / FIN
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
VIRTANEN, Henri
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
RISSANEN, Aapo
POMS / FIN
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1
PAHKALA, Peik
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 21 +3
ŠITIKOV, Nikita
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
REMSU, Antti
SASÄ / FIN
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 22 +1
HONKONEN, Otso
ALLE / FIN
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
PÖNNI, Katariina
SASÄ / FIN
3 D4 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 0.20 21 24 -3
GENEVET, Martti
HELSM / FIN
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
KYKKÄNEN, Robert
PORVM / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 20 +5

Final Results
Event finished at 19:54
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KYKKÄNEN, Robert PORVM  FIN 
2 RISSANEN, Aapo POMS  FIN 
3 ŠITIKOV, Nikita TM  EST 
4 PAHKALA, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN 
5 REMSU, Antti SASÄ  FIN 
6 NILISK, Kristiin TM  EST 
7 GENEVET, Martti HELSM  FIN 
8 HANNONEN, Eljas SASÄ  FIN 
9 TARKIAINEN, Akusti SASÄ  FIN 
10 PÖNNI, Katariina SASÄ  FIN 
11 VIRTANEN, Henri SASÄ  FIN 
12 HONKONEN, Otso ALLE  FIN 
DNF KOSONEN, Lauri SASÄ  FIN