Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SUVANTOLA, Minni 28  SASÄ  FIN 
2 IKONEN, Aino 29  POMS  FIN 
3 VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip 30  SASÄ  FIN 
4 NYRHI, Maiju 31  SASÄ  FIN 
5 SAIKKO, Pinja 32  SASÄ  FIN 
6 VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik 33  SASÄ  FIN 
7 AALTONEN, Veeti 34  PORVM  FIN 
8 SAIKKO, Justus 35  SASÄ  FIN 
9 TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka 36  SASÄ  FIN 
10 ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi 36  MIMI  FIN 
11 GENEVET, Mari 38  HELSM  FIN 
12 ASTIKAINEN, Eetu 39  SASÄ  FIN 
13 SÄRKIJÄRVI, Pyry   ALLE  FIN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SAIKKO, Justus
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 D2 D1 D4 D4 1 0.20 16 21 -5
ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi
MIMI / FIN
2 D1 D0 D0 D4 V5 1 0.20 10 20 -10
NYRHI, Maiju
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12
SUVANTOLA, Minni
SASÄ / FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik
SASÄ / FIN
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0
GENEVET, Mari
HELSM / FIN
6 V5 D0 D0 D2 D1 1 0.20 8 24 -16

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka
SASÄ / FIN
1 D4 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
SAIKKO, Pinja
SASÄ / FIN
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 15 +8
VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 17 +5
AALTONEN, Veeti
PORVM / FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
IKONEN, Aino
POMS / FIN
5 V5 D3 D4 D0 V5 2 0.40 17 19 -2
ASTIKAINEN, Eetu
SASÄ / FIN
6 V5 D0 D2 D1 D3 1 0.20 11 22 -11

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SUVANTOLA, Minni 28  SASÄ  FIN  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2 AALTONEN, Veeti 34  PORVM  FIN  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
3 NYRHI, Maiju 31  SASÄ  FIN  0.80  21  +12  Advanced
4 SAIKKO, Pinja 32  SASÄ  FIN  0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
5 VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip 30  SASÄ  FIN  0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
6 VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik 33  SASÄ  FIN  0.60  19  19  Advanced
7 IKONEN, Aino 29  POMS  FIN  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
8 SAIKKO, Justus 35  SASÄ  FIN  0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
9 ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi 36  MIMI  FIN  0.20  10  20  -10  Advanced
10 ASTIKAINEN, Eetu 39  SASÄ  FIN  0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
11 GENEVET, Mari 38  HELSM  FIN  0.20  24  -16  Advanced
12 TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka 36  SASÄ  FIN  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
DNF SÄRKIJÄRVI, Pyry   ALLE  FIN            Eliminated
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SAIKKO, Justus
SASÄ / FIN
1 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 0 0.00 20 25 -5
ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi
MIMI / FIN
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
NYRHI, Maiju
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1
SUVANTOLA, Minni
SASÄ / FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 20 +5
VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik
SASÄ / FIN
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1
GENEVET, Mari
HELSM / FIN
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 20 +5
SAIKKO, Pinja
SASÄ / FIN
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 22 23 -1
VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip
SASÄ / FIN
3 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 22 23 -1
AALTONEN, Veeti
PORVM / FIN
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 22 +1
IKONEN, Aino
POMS / FIN
5 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 0 0.00 20 25 -5
ASTIKAINEN, Eetu
SASÄ / FIN
6 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1

Final Results
Event finished at 19:54
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SUVANTOLA, Minni SASÄ  FIN 
2 AALTONEN, Veeti PORVM  FIN 
3 NYRHI, Maiju SASÄ  FIN 
4 SAIKKO, Pinja SASÄ  FIN 
5 VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik SASÄ  FIN 
6 VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip SASÄ  FIN 
7 TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka SASÄ  FIN 
8 ASTIKAINEN, Eetu SASÄ  FIN 
9 ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi MIMI  FIN 
10 GENEVET, Mari HELSM  FIN 
11 IKONEN, Aino POMS  FIN 
12 SAIKKO, Justus SASÄ  FIN 
DNF SÄRKIJÄRVI, Pyry ALLE  FIN