Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 LEHTINEN, Kasper ESPOM  FIN 
2 MONTONEN, Jaana HYVIM  FIN 
3 LATTU, Onni PORVM  FIN 
4 PAHKALA, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN 
5 REMSU, Antti SASÄ  FIN 
6 NILISK, Kristiin TM  EST 
7 GENEVET, Martti HELSM  FIN 
8 HANNONEN, Eljas SASÄ  FIN 
9 TARKIAINEN, Akusti SASÄ  FIN 
10 KOSONEN, Lauri 10  SASÄ  FIN 
11 SUVANTOLA, Minni 11  SASÄ  FIN 
12 AALTONEN, Veeti 12  PORVM  FIN 
13 NYRHI, Maiju 13  SASÄ  FIN 
14 VIRTANEN, Nelli   SASÄ  FIN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TARKIAINEN, Akusti
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
REMSU, Antti
SASÄ / FIN
2 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
HANNONEN, Eljas
SASÄ / FIN
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 21 +1
LEHTINEN, Kasper
ESPOM / FIN
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
PAHKALA, Peik
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
AALTONEN, Veeti
PORVM / FIN
6 D2 D1 D4 D1 D4 D2 0 0.00 14 30 -16
VIRTANEN, Nelli
SASÄ / FIN
7 D2 D4 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 0.17 17 27 -10

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NYRHI, Maiju
SASÄ / FIN
1 D2 D1 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
KOSONEN, Lauri
SASÄ / FIN
2 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 24 -4
SUVANTOLA, Minni
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 21 -2
NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
LATTU, Onni
PORVM / FIN
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 17 +9
MONTONEN, Jaana
HYVIM / FIN
6 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 D4 1 0.17 20 26 -6
GENEVET, Martti
HELSM / FIN
7 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 NILISK, Kristiin TM  EST  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 PAHKALA, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
3 LEHTINEN, Kasper ESPOM  FIN  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
4 LATTU, Onni PORVM  FIN  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
5 TARKIAINEN, Akusti SASÄ  FIN  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
6 GENEVET, Martti HELSM  FIN  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
7 HANNONEN, Eljas SASÄ  FIN  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
8 REMSU, Antti SASÄ  FIN  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
9 SUVANTOLA, Minni 11  SASÄ  FIN  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
10 KOSONEN, Lauri 10  SASÄ  FIN  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
11 MONTONEN, Jaana HYVIM  FIN  0.17  20  26  -6  Advanced
12 VIRTANEN, Nelli   SASÄ  FIN  0.17  17  27  -10  Advanced
13 AALTONEN, Veeti 12  PORVM  FIN  0.00  14  30  -16  Advanced
14 NYRHI, Maiju 13  SASÄ  FIN  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
Piste Assignments by Name
Name Poule # Piste
AALTONEN, Veeti Poule #2   
GENEVET, Martti Poule #1   
HANNONEN, Eljas Poule #1   
KOSONEN, Lauri Poule #2   
LATTU, Onni Poule #1   
LEHTINEN, Kasper Poule #1   
MONTONEN, Jaana Poule #2   
NILISK, Kristiin Poule #1   
NYRHI, Maiju Poule #2   
PAHKALA, Peik Poule #1   
REMSU, Antti Poule #2   
SUVANTOLA, Minni Poule #2   
TARKIAINEN, Akusti Poule #1   
VIRTANEN, Nelli Poule #2   
Piste Assignments by Club
Club Name Poule # Piste
Espoon Miekkailijat LEHTINEN, Kasper Poule #1   
Helsingin Miekkailijat GENEVET, Martti Poule #1   
Hyvinkään Miekkailijat MONTONEN, Jaana Poule #2   
KYIF/UR33 PAHKALA, Peik Poule #1   
Porvoon Miekkailijat AALTONEN, Veeti Poule #2   
Porvoon Miekkailijat LATTU, Onni Poule #1   
Saimaan Säilät HANNONEN, Eljas Poule #1   
Saimaan Säilät KOSONEN, Lauri Poule #2   
Saimaan Säilät NYRHI, Maiju Poule #2   
Saimaan Säilät REMSU, Antti Poule #2   
Saimaan Säilät SUVANTOLA, Minni Poule #2   
Saimaan Säilät TARKIAINEN, Akusti Poule #1   
Saimaan Säilät VIRTANEN, Nelli Poule #2   
Tallinna Mõõk NILISK, Kristiin Poule #1   
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TARKIAINEN, Akusti
SASÄ / FIN
1
GENEVET, Martti
HELSM / FIN
2
LATTU, Onni
PORVM / FIN
3
HANNONEN, Eljas
SASÄ / FIN
4
PAHKALA, Peik
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
5
NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
6
LEHTINEN, Kasper
ESPOM / FIN
7

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SUVANTOLA, Minni
SASÄ / FIN
1
MONTONEN, Jaana
HYVIM / FIN
2
REMSU, Antti
SASÄ / FIN
3
KOSONEN, Lauri
SASÄ / FIN
4
VIRTANEN, Nelli
SASÄ / FIN
5
NYRHI, Maiju
SASÄ / FIN
6
AALTONEN, Veeti
PORVM / FIN
7