Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 LEHIS, Katrina ENG  EST 
2 DIFFERT, Nelli ENG  EST 
3 SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
4 AZIZOVA, Madina TM  EST 
5 PALK, Madli ENG  EST 
6 LOIT, Karoliine 10  VKM  EST 
7 GLINKIN, Kärol-Liina 13  TM  EST 
8 TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii 14  ENG  EST 
9 MELLES, Anne-Mai 15  TM  EST 
10 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris Maria 15  TM  EST 
11 PRELA, Anna 15  SBSKD  EST 
12 SKOBLOV, Sandra 21  TM  EST 
13 KOMISSAROVA, Karoliina 23  TK  EST 
14 SMÕTSKOVA, Zinaida 24  ENG  EST 
15 TALEN, Andra 25  VKM  EST 
16 ZUIKOVA, Veronika 25  TM  EST 
17 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza   LG  EST 
18 KIRILINA, Sofia   MOS  RUS 
19 CHURKINA, Aleksandra   MOS  RUS 
20 JÕGISU, Johanna Maria   TM  EST 
21 KHOROSHKOVA, Natalia     RUS 
22 DE LANDSTHEER, Ellen     BEL 
23 BER, Vanessa   TM  EST 
24 DRUZHININA, Olga     RUS 
25 FILINA, Anastasia     RUS 
26 BALAN, Anastasia     RUS 
27 LANNES, Susanne   TK  EST 
28 KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel   TM  EST 
29 VUORINEN, Anna     FIN 
30 PÖYSTI, Laura     FIN 
31 MALVIK, Katherina     NOR 
32 MELLES, Heleri   EVL  EST 
33 TRUUSE, Gabriela   PK  EST 
34 OSSIPOV, Oliivia   TM  EST 
35 KONRAD, Maarja   ENG  EST 
36 MALAMUD, Olga     RUS 
37 HEINÄMAA, Anna     FIN 
38 KULIKOVA, Olga     RUS 
39 OSTROVSKI, Elisabeth   TK  EST 
40 TAMOŠIUNAITE, Greta   FRASS  EST 
41 VORNANEN, Anni     FIN 
42 LEHIS, Reili   ENG  EST 
43 BEIMANOVA, Karina   TM  EST 
44 DENISTSIK, Marianna   PK  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KULIKOVA, Olga
RUS
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 0.60 16 20 -4
LANNES, Susanne
TK / EST
2 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 0.20 15 22 -7
TALEN, Andra
VKM / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.40 17 17 0
DENISTSIK, Marianna
PK / EST
4 D3 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
LEHIS, Katrina
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
ZUIKOVA, Veronika
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 12 +10

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 0.40 16 20 -4
KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
2 D3 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 0.20 11 24 -13
KOMISSAROVA, Karoliina
TK / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.60 23 14 +9
MALAMUD, Olga
RUS
4 D2 D4 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 15 +6

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3
SMÕTSKOVA, Zinaida
ENG / EST
2 D3 D1 D2 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 19 29 -10
VORNANEN, Anni
FIN
3 D4 V5 D1 D0 D4 D4 1 0.17 18 26 -8
SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
BALAN, Anastasia
RUS
5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 18 +4
MALVIK, Katherina
NOR
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 0.67 23 23 0
TAMOŠIUNAITE, Greta
FRASS / EST
7 D2 D4 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 0.17 20 29 -9

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MELLES, Heleri
EVL / EST
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 23 +1
FILINA, Anastasia
RUS
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 26 -1
KIRILINA, Sofia
MOS / RUS
3 D3 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
AZIZOVA, Madina
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 18 +9
LEHIS, Reili
ENG / EST
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 0.50 21 22 -1
PRELA, Anna
SBSKD / EST
6 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 25 23 +2
PÖYSTI, Laura
FIN
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ, Iris Maria
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D2 D1 D3 1 0.20 14 21 -7
BER, Vanessa
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 18 0
CHURKINA, Aleksandra
MOS / RUS
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 19 0
VUORINEN, Anna
FIN
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 16 +4
TRUUSE, Gabriela
PK / EST
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 19 18 +1
PALK, Madli
ENG / EST
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 17 +2

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JÕGISU, Johanna Maria
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 D2 D4 D1 1 0.20 15 24 -9
MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 14 +7
DRUZHININA, Olga
RUS
3 D4 D0 D1 V4 D3 1 0.20 12 22 -10
LOIT, Karoliine
VKM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
HEINÄMAA, Anna
FIN
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 21 -1
KONRAD, Maarja
ENG / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 2 0.40 19 19 0

Poule #7
On piste 7  at 10:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
GLINKIN, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.60 21 19 +2
OSSIPOV, Oliivia
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 19 23 -4
DE LANDSTHEER, Ellen
BEL
3 D3 D4 D0 D4 D4 0 0.00 15 25 -10
OSTROVSKI, Elisabeth
TK / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 17 15 +2
TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
KHOROSHKOVA, Natalia
RUS
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 D1 2 0.40 17 23 -6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
2T LEHIS, Katrina ENG  EST  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2T DIFFERT, Nelli ENG  EST  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
4 TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii 14  ENG  EST  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
5 PÖYSTI, Laura     FIN  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
6 LOIT, Karoliine 10  VKM  EST  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
7 ZUIKOVA, Veronika 25  TM  EST  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
8 MELLES, Anne-Mai 15  TM  EST  0.80  21  14  +7  Advanced
9 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza   LG  EST  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
10 AZIZOVA, Madina TM  EST  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
11 BALAN, Anastasia     RUS  0.67  22  18  +4  Advanced
12 SKOBLOV, Sandra 21  TM  EST  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
13 MELLES, Heleri   EVL  EST  0.67  24  23  +1  Advanced
14 MALVIK, Katherina     NOR  0.67  23  23  Advanced
15 KOMISSAROVA, Karoliina 23  TK  EST  0.60  23  14  +9  Advanced
16 VUORINEN, Anna     FIN  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
17 GLINKIN, Kärol-Liina 13  TM  EST  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
18 PALK, Madli ENG  EST  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
19 OSTROVSKI, Elisabeth   TK  EST  0.60  17  15  +2  Advanced
20 CHURKINA, Aleksandra   MOS  RUS  0.60  19  19  Advanced
21 BER, Vanessa   TM  EST  0.60  18  18  Advanced
22 HEINÄMAA, Anna     FIN  0.60  20  21  -1  Advanced
23 KULIKOVA, Olga     RUS  0.60  16  20  -4  Advanced
24 FILINA, Anastasia     RUS  0.50  25  26  -1  Advanced
25 LEHIS, Reili   ENG  EST  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
26 TRUUSE, Gabriela   PK  EST  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
27 KONRAD, Maarja   ENG  EST  0.40  19  19  Advanced
28 TALEN, Andra 25  VKM  EST  0.40  17  17  Advanced
29 OSSIPOV, Oliivia   TM  EST  0.40  19  23  -4  Advanced
30 BEIMANOVA, Karina   TM  EST  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
31 KHOROSHKOVA, Natalia     RUS  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
32 PRELA, Anna 15  SBSKD  EST  0.33  25  23  +2  Advanced
33 LANNES, Susanne   TK  EST  0.20  15  22  -7  Advanced
34 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris Maria 15  TM  EST  0.20  14  21  -7  Advanced
35 JÕGISU, Johanna Maria   TM  EST  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
36 DRUZHININA, Olga     RUS  0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
37 KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel   TM  EST  0.20  11  24  -13  Eliminated
38 VORNANEN, Anni     FIN  0.17  18  26  -8  Eliminated
39 TAMOŠIUNAITE, Greta   FRASS  EST  0.17  20  29  -9  Eliminated
40 SMÕTSKOVA, Zinaida 24  ENG  EST  0.17  19  29  -10  Eliminated
41 DE LANDSTHEER, Ellen     BEL  0.00  15  25  -10  Eliminated
42 MALAMUD, Olga     RUS  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
43 DENISTSIK, Marianna   PK  EST  0.00  25  -17  Eliminated
44 KIRILINA, Sofia   MOS  RUS  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(33) LANNES, Susanne
TK / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (32) PRELA, Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(32) PRELA, Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(17) GLINKIN, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
  14 - 11 
  (17) GLINKIN, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) VUORINEN, Anna
FIN
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (16) VUORINEN, Anna
FIN
 
 
(16) VUORINEN, Anna
FIN
 
   
    (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(9) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (9) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (24) FILINA, Anastasia
RUS
 
     
(24) FILINA, Anastasia
RUS
 
       
    (8) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(25) LEHIS, Reili
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (25) LEHIS, Reili
ENG / EST
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) LEHIS, Reili
ENG / EST
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (8) MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(8) MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(5) PÖYSTI, Laura
FIN
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) PÖYSTI, Laura
FIN
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) TALEN, Andra
VKM / EST
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (28) TALEN, Andra
VKM / EST
 
     
(28) TALEN, Andra
VKM / EST
 
       
    (5) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
(21) BER, Vanessa
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10     
  (21) BER, Vanessa
TM / EST
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14       
  (12) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
     
(12) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
       
    (4) TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
 
(13) MELLES, Heleri
EVL / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (13) MELLES, Heleri
EVL / EST
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) MELLES, Heleri
EVL / EST
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 8     
  (20) CHURKINA, Aleksandra
MOS / RUS
 
     
(20) CHURKINA, Aleksandra
MOS / RUS
 
       
    (4) TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
 
(29) OSSIPOV, Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (29) DRUZHININA, Olga
RUS
 
   
(36) DRUZHININA, Olga
RUS
 
14 - 13     
    (4) TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (4) TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
 
(4) TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
   
    (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(3) DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
 
   
(35) JÕGISU, Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5     
  (30) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
     
(30) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 4       
    (3) DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
 
   
(19) OSTROVSKI, Elisabeth
TK / EST
 
  15 - 6     
  (19) OSTROVSKI, Elisabeth
TK / EST
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) MALVIK, Katherina
NOR
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (14) MALVIK, Katherina
NOR
 
     
(14) MALVIK, Katherina
NOR
 
       
    (3) DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
 
   
(11) BALAN, Anastasia
RUS
 
  15 - 11     
  (11) BALAN, Anastasia
RUS
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) BALAN, Anastasia
RUS
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 10         
  (22) HEINÄMAA, Anna
FIN
 
         
(22) HEINÄMAA, Anna
FIN
 
           
    (6) LOIT, Karoliine
VKM / EST
 
     
(27) KONRAD, Maarja
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 3       
  (27) KONRAD, Maarja
ENG / EST
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) LOIT, Karoliine
VKM / EST
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (6) LOIT, Karoliine
VKM / EST
 
     
(6) LOIT, Karoliine
VKM / EST
 
       
    (2) DIFFERT, Nelli
ENG / EST
 
 
(7) ZUIKOVA, Veronika
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11   
  (7) ZUIKOVA, Veronika
TM / EST
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) ZUIKOVA, Veronika
TM / EST
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 4     
  (26) TRUUSE, Gabriela
PK / EST
 
     
(26) TRUUSE, Gabriela
PK / EST
 
       
    (7) ZUIKOVA, Veronika
TM / EST
 
   
(23) KULIKOVA, Olga
RUS
 
  15 - 14     
  (23) KULIKOVA, Olga
RUS
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) AZIZOVA, Madina
TM / EST
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (10) AZIZOVA, Madina
TM / EST
 
     
(10) AZIZOVA, Madina
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) LEHIS, Katrina
ENG / EST
 
 
(15) KOMISSAROVA, Karoliina
TK / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (15) KOMISSAROVA, Karoliina
TK / EST
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) PALK, Madli
ENG / EST
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (18) PALK, Madli
ENG / EST
 
     
(18) PALK, Madli
ENG / EST
 
       
    (2) LEHIS, Katrina
ENG / EST
 
 
(31) KHOROSHKOVA, Natalia
RUS
 
  15 - 8   
  (31) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(34) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (2) LEHIS, Katrina
ENG / EST
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) LEHIS, Katrina
ENG / EST
 
 
(2) LEHIS, Katrina
ENG / EST
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 21:22
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
2 DIFFERT, Nelli ENG  EST 
3T LEHIS, Katrina ENG  EST 
3T TARGAMAA, Carmen-Lii ENG  EST 
5 LOIT, Karoliine VKM  EST 
6 ZUIKOVA, Veronika TM  EST 
7 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza LG  EST 
8 SKOBLOV, Sandra TM  EST 
9 AZIZOVA, Madina TM  EST 
10 BALAN, Anastasia   RUS 
11 MELLES, Heleri EVL  EST 
12 MALVIK, Katherina   NOR 
13 VUORINEN, Anna   FIN 
14 PALK, Madli ENG  EST 
15 LEHIS, Reili ENG  EST 
16 TALEN, Andra VKM  EST 
17 PÖYSTI, Laura   FIN 
18 MELLES, Anne-Mai TM  EST 
19 KOMISSAROVA, Karoliina TK  EST 
20 GLINKIN, Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
21 OSTROVSKI, Elisabeth TK  EST 
22 CHURKINA, Aleksandra MOS  RUS 
23 BER, Vanessa TM  EST 
24 HEINÄMAA, Anna   FIN 
25 KULIKOVA, Olga   RUS 
26 FILINA, Anastasia   RUS 
27 TRUUSE, Gabriela PK  EST 
28 KONRAD, Maarja ENG  EST 
29 BEIMANOVA, Karina TM  EST 
30 PRELA, Anna SBSKD  EST 
31 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris Maria TM  EST 
32 DRUZHININA, Olga   RUS 
33 OSSIPOV, Oliivia TM  EST 
34 KHOROSHKOVA, Natalia   RUS 
35 LANNES, Susanne TK  EST 
36 JÕGISU, Johanna Maria TM  EST 
37 KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
38 VORNANEN, Anni   FIN 
39 TAMOŠIUNAITE, Greta FRASS  EST 
40 SMÕTSKOVA, Zinaida ENG  EST 
41 DE LANDSTHEER, Ellen   BEL 
42 MALAMUD, Olga   RUS 
43 DENISTSIK, Marianna PK  EST 
44 KIRILINA, Sofia MOS  RUS