Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Šitikov, Nikita TM  EST 
2 Murumaa, Mathias TM  EST 
3 Aus, Sandra TM  EST 
4 Kuznetsov, Daniil TM  EST 
5 Jahu, Edvin TM  EST 
6 Puhm, Marko TM  EST 
7 Maripuu, Marian TM  EST 
8 Puhm, Marek TM  EST 
9 Anis, Dinara 10  TM  EST 
10 Sjasin, Boris 11  TM  EST 
11 Kolesnik, Aleks 12  TM  EST 
12 Korkkinen, Karina 13  TM  EST 
13 Vassiljev, Mihhail 14  TM  EST 
14 Katšin, Aleksander 16  TM  EST 
15 Siidra, Aron 18  TM  EST 
16 Järv, Marianna 20  TM  EST 
17 Lambinen, Nikita 24  TM  EST 
18 Puulmann, Kevin Markus 25  TM  EST 
19 Matskevitš, Jegor 26  TM  EST 
20 Balaskin, Michel 27  TM  EST 
21 Shatunova, Alice 28  TM  EST 
22 Peerna, Kristjan Konrad 30  TM  EST 
23 Laasnurm, Siim 31  TM  EST 
24 Jaansoo, Karmen 33  TM  EST 
25 Khudobkin, Jüri 34  TM  EST 
26 Undrits, Viljam 37  TM  EST 
27 Vnukov, Ivan 38  TM  RUS 
28 Vassiljeva, Maria 39  TM  EST 
29 Lääne, Andreas   TM  EST 
30 Telegina, Jelizaveta   TM  EST 
31 Eltmaa, Oliver   TM  EST 
32 Gaydon, Sebastjan   TM  EST 
33 Kerra, Darja 19  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kolesnik, Aleks
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 23 24 -1
Balaskin, Michel
TM / EST
2 D2 D1 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Sjasin, Boris
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 21 +6
Šitikov, Nikita
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
Telegina, Jelizaveta
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
Shatunova, Alice
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 D4 D0 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 25 -6
Eltmaa, Oliver
TM / EST
7 V5 D4 D3 D0 D4 D3 1 0.17 19 29 -10

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Peerna, Kristjan Konrad
TM / EST
1 D1 D2 D3 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 15 29 -14
Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
Matskevitš, Jegor
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Gaydon, Sebastjan
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 22 27 -5
Korkkinen, Karina
TM / EST
5 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 18 23 -5
Lääne, Andreas
TM / EST
6 D4 D2 D4 D4 D3 D3 0 0.00 20 30 -10
Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Laasnurm, Siim
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 D0 D1 D0 2 0.33 13 27 -14
Puulmann, Kevin Markus
TM / EST
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 0.17 15 28 -13
Vassiljeva, Maria
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 D0 D1 D0 D3 1 0.17 13 29 -16
Puhm, Marek
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Vassiljev, Mihhail
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 16 +10
Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
Kerra, Darja
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D1 3 0.50 22 18 +4

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Katšin, Aleksander
TM / EST
1 D0 D4 V5 D0 D3 1 0.20 12 24 -12
Kuznetsov, Daniil
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 10 +12
Lambinen, Nikita
TM / EST
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Jaansoo, Karmen
TM / EST
4 D4 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 12 25 -13
Maripuu, Marian
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
Vnukov, Ivan
TM / RUS
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 17 20 -3

Pool #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Puhm, Marko
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4
Khudobkin, Jüri
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 0.20 19 24 -5
Jahu, Edvin
TM / EST
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 19 +3
Siidra, Aron
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 20 0
Undrits, Viljam
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 0.20 19 23 -4
Järv, Marianna
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Šitikov, Nikita TM  EST  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
2 Aus, Sandra TM  EST  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
3 Murumaa, Mathias TM  EST  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
4 Maripuu, Marian TM  EST  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
5 Anis, Dinara 10  TM  EST  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
6 Sjasin, Boris 11  TM  EST  0.83  27  21  +6  Advanced
7 Kuznetsov, Daniil TM  EST  0.80  22  10  +12  Advanced
8 Puhm, Marko TM  EST  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
9 Vassiljev, Mihhail 14  TM  EST  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
10 Matskevitš, Jegor 26  TM  EST  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
11 Puhm, Marek TM  EST  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
12 Telegina, Jelizaveta   TM  EST  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
13 Jahu, Edvin TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
14 Järv, Marianna 20  TM  EST  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
15 Siidra, Aron 18  TM  EST  0.60  20  20  Advanced
16 Vnukov, Ivan 38  TM  RUS  0.60  17  20  -3  Advanced
17 Kerra, Darja 19  TM  EST  0.50  22  18  +4  Eliminated
18 Korkkinen, Karina 13  TM  EST  0.50  18  23  -5  Eliminated
19 Lambinen, Nikita 24  TM  EST  0.40  17  20  -3  Eliminated
20 Kolesnik, Aleks 12  TM  EST  0.33  23  24  -1  Eliminated
21 Gaydon, Sebastjan   TM  EST  0.33  22  27  -5  Eliminated
22 Shatunova, Alice 28  TM  EST  0.33  19  25  -6  Eliminated
23 Laasnurm, Siim 31  TM  EST  0.33  13  27  -14  Eliminated
24 Undrits, Viljam 37  TM  EST  0.20  19  23  -4  Eliminated
25 Khudobkin, Jüri 34  TM  EST  0.20  19  24  -5  Eliminated
26 Katšin, Aleksander 16  TM  EST  0.20  12  24  -12  Eliminated
27 Eltmaa, Oliver   TM  EST  0.17  19  29  -10  Eliminated
28 Puulmann, Kevin Markus 25  TM  EST  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
29 Peerna, Kristjan Konrad 30  TM  EST  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
30 Vassiljeva, Maria 39  TM  EST  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
31 Balaskin, Michel 27  TM  EST  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
32 Lääne, Andreas   TM  EST  0.00  20  30  -10  Eliminated
33 Jaansoo, Karmen 33  TM  EST  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Šitikov, Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (1) Šitikov, Nikita
TM / EST
 
(16) Vnukov, Ivan
TM / RUS
 
14 - 3 
    (1) Šitikov, Nikita
TM / EST
 
(9) Vassiljev, Mihhail
TM / EST
 
  15 - 4 
  (8) Puhm, Marko
TM / EST
 
 
(8) Puhm, Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) Šitikov, Nikita
TM / EST
 
(5) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(12) Telegina, Jelizaveta
TM / EST
 
6 - 5     
    (4) Jahu, Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(13) Jahu, Edvin
TM / EST
 
  13 - 6   
  (4) Jahu, Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(4) Maripuu, Marian
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
    (1) Šitikov, Nikita
TM / EST
 
(3) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (3) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(14) Järv, Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (3) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(11) Puhm, Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10     
  (6) Sjasin, Boris
TM / EST
 
     
(6) Sjasin, Boris
TM / EST
 
13 - 12       
    (2) Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(7) Kuznetsov, Daniil
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6   
  (7) Kuznetsov, Daniil
TM / EST
 
   
(10) Matskevitš, Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(15) Siidra, Aron
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (2) Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(2) Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) Jahu, Edvin
TM / EST
 
  (3) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
(3) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) Puhm, Marko
TM / EST
 
  (5) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
(5) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
(6) Sjasin, Boris
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (6) Kuznetsov, Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(7) Kuznetsov, Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) Puhm, Marko
TM / EST
 
  (7) Sjasin, Boris
TM / EST
 
(7) Sjasin, Boris
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) Vnukov, Ivan
TM / RUS
 
  (9) Vassiljev, Mihhail
TM / EST
 
(9) Vassiljev, Mihhail
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (9) Vassiljev, Mihhail
TM / EST
 
(12) Telegina, Jelizaveta
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (12) Maripuu, Marian
TM / EST
 
 
(13) Maripuu, Marian
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
    (9) Matskevitš, Jegor
TM / EST
 
(14) Järv, Marianna
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7 
  (11) Järv, Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) Puhm, Marek
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (10) Matskevitš, Jegor
TM / EST
 
 
(10) Matskevitš, Jegor
TM / EST
 
  14 - 8   
  (10) Matskevitš, Jegor
TM / EST
 
 
(15) Siidra, Aron
TM / EST
 
4 - 1   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) Maripuu, Marian
TM / EST
 
  (11) Maripuu, Marian
TM / EST
 
(11) Järv, Marianna
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) Vnukov, Ivan
TM / RUS
 
  (13) Telegina, Jelizaveta
TM / EST
 
(13) Telegina, Jelizaveta
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (13) Siidra, Aron
TM / EST
 
(14) Puhm, Marek
TM / EST
 
  Opponent no-show 
  (14) Siidra, Aron
TM / EST
 
 
(15) Siidra, Aron
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) Vnukov, Ivan
TM / RUS
 
  (15) Puhm, Marek
TM / EST
 
(15) Puhm, Marek
TM / EST
 
12 - 8 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:08 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Šitikov, Nikita TM  EST 
2 Aus, Sandra TM  EST 
3 Murumaa, Mathias TM  EST 
4 Jahu, Edvin TM  EST 
5 Anis, Dinara TM  EST 
6 Kuznetsov, Daniil TM  EST 
7 Sjasin, Boris TM  EST 
8 Puhm, Marko TM  EST 
9 Matskevitš, Jegor TM  EST 
10 Vassiljev, Mihhail TM  EST 
11 Maripuu, Marian TM  EST 
12 Järv, Marianna TM  EST 
13 Siidra, Aron TM  EST 
14 Telegina, Jelizaveta TM  EST 
15 Puhm, Marek TM  EST 
16 Vnukov, Ivan TM  RUS 
17 Kerra, Darja TM  EST 
18 Korkkinen, Karina TM  EST 
19 Lambinen, Nikita TM  EST 
20 Kolesnik, Aleks TM  EST 
21 Gaydon, Sebastjan TM  EST 
22 Shatunova, Alice TM  EST 
23 Laasnurm, Siim TM  EST 
24 Undrits, Viljam TM  EST 
25 Khudobkin, Jüri TM  EST 
26 Katšin, Aleksander TM  EST 
27 Eltmaa, Oliver TM  EST 
28 Puulmann, Kevin Markus TM  EST 
29 Peerna, Kristjan Konrad TM  EST 
30 Vassiljeva, Maria TM  EST 
31 Balaskin, Michel TM  EST 
32 Lääne, Andreas TM  EST 
33 Jaansoo, Karmen TM  EST